Results

Results

icon3

80% A/A*

(AL1-4) for PSLE over the past 5 years

We are so proud of all Write Edge students for putting their best foot forward!

Sreenatha Shreshta
AL1

 

Jovie Tay
AL1

 

Kaai Chan
AL2

 

Arielle Seet Yann Hei
AL2

 

Tham Yu Hung Ryan
AL3

 

Boyina Pavan Rudra
AL4

 

Chong Jia Hao
AL1

Tan Xuan Tong
AL1

Jazael Low Xuan Lin
AL2

 

Nikki Ting
AL2

 

Thio Yijing Berlyn
AL4

 

Jeren Ng
AL4

 

Kei Rui Min
AL1

 

Sandrine Sim
AL2

 

Hoe Min Qiao, Adele
AL2

 

Rayner Lim
AL2

 

Jemaine Aw
AL4

 

 

Peh Wei Ru Shevaun
AL1

 

Koh Yu-En Charlotte
AL2

 

Koh Liong Tiek
AL2

 

Chng Arianne
AL3

 

Bernice Lek Li Ying
AL4

 

 

Raine Wu Mun
AL1

 

Sharani Gopal
AL2

 

Ethen Chen Xi En
AL2

 

Elton Lee Jun Wei
AL3

 

Tan Yen Ling Aerilyn
AL4

 

 

Aerith Koh
AL1

 

Dylan Lee
AL2

 

Low Ze Xian Lakruwan Linus
AL2

 

Hikaru Lai
AL3

 

Lynelle Chong Ning Xuan
AL4

 

 

Ng Ray Yang Harry
AL1

 

Angelie Kung Huen Yi
AL2

 

Evan Neo
AL2

 

Sheralyn Yew
AL3

 

Lam Ye Siang
AL4

 

 

Ng Ray Jia Ashley
AL1

 

Ang Yi Hian Zane
AL2

 

Amy
AL2

 

Lim Jia He
AL3

 

Tan Jing Kai Kyan
AL4

 

 

Rachel Tan Seh Han
AL1

 

Chew Jun Heng
AL2

 

Zeng Yi Yao
AL2

 

Teo Xin Ying
AL3

 

Ng Wei Heng Dave
AL4

 

 

Elvin Loh Lok Herng
AL1

 

Licia Soo Xuan Ying
AL2

 

Therese Davina Foo Pei JIa
AL2

 

Ho Idella
AL3

 

Mikayla Lim
AL4

 

 

Sophia Iman Liu Xuanling
AL1

 

Tan Jan Ean
AL2

 

Ethan Chua Yu Hong
AL2

 

Wynn Kang
AL3

 

Kaley Cadence Lim
AL4

 

 

Choy Chia Ann
AL1

 

Ervin Ashton Wan
AL2

 

Ng Chu Yun Celeste
AL2

 

Peh Yong Kang
AL3

 

Natalie Teo Zi Ning
AL4

 

 

Rae Yap Yuin See
AL1

 

Chia Joon Hee
AL2

 

Linus Low
AL2

 

Xara Chen Yu Han
AL3

 

Huang Zi Shan
AL4

 

 

Ginny Koh
AL1

 

Justin Ling Chun Xu
AL2

 

Kieran Wong Yu Zheng
AL2

 

Shaun Lee Jun Hao
AL3

 

Natalie Ling Jia Yan
AL4

 

 

Harvard Lee
AL1

 

Dean Yio Hoe Jing
AL2

 

Ng Kian Kai
AL2

 

Zann Oh
AL3

 

Wong Ye Sheng Jaynen
AL4

 

 

Gu Tingyuan
AL1

 

Lim Zai Hu Michael
AL2

 

Lim Yi En
AL2

 

Cheryl Goh Zi Ying
AL3

 

Chen Hock Yu
AL4

 

 

Kevin Neo
AL1

 

Belle Chong
AL2

 

Goh Xuan He Ernest
AL2

 

Shaun Lee Jun Hao
AL3

 

Teo Zhi Qing Elysia
AL4

 

 

Sherlene Ng Rui Xuan
AL1

 

Benedict Seah
AL2

 

Dayez Ng En Yu
AL2

 

Hayden Ooi Wen Chao
AL3

 

Kieran Goh Kai Heng
AL4

 

 

Lee Si Qi Esther
AL1

 

Joylyn Koa
AL2

 

Ethan How Shin Yih
AL2

 

Mikail Haziq Bin Aminuddin
AL3

 

Ryan Tan Chong Kai
AL4

 

 

Estelle Lek
AL1

 

Sherbelle Faith Yeo
AL2

 

Skye Lau
AL2

 

Aaron Lee
AL3

 

Yip Jun Xian
AL4

 

 

Teo Suang Lee
AL1

 

Tasheen ChinWala
AL2

 

Dylan Ng Jin Gee
AL2

 

Wafaa Dzulkifil
AL3

 

Dillon Tan Yi Xuan
AL4

 

 

Kavan Yeo Ying Qi
AL1

 

Goh Cheng Yeh
AL2

 

Ilyas Hakim Bin Mohammad Fauzi
AL2

 

Ang Jing Yuan Fiona
AL3

 

Shawn Fusianto
AL4

 

 

Kayla Kam Chun Le
AL1

 

Chinwala Tasheen Afzal
AL2

 

Jerika Liaw
AL2

 

Cheng Hsin Lei
AL3

 

Eunice Ng Si Qi
AL4

 

Moses Goh A*

Tensho Tay A

Lim Yong Jie A

Jovina Ng A

Warren Koh A*

Carolyn Oh A

Nelly Yong A

Kayla Quak A

Rebecca Lum A*

Koh Xuan An A

Chia Zi Rui A

Chang Ying Chen A

Kyanne Tan A*

Ellizabeth Lim A

Koh Kai Cheng A

Samuel Yeo A

E-Fei Tan A*

Dylan Bose A

Denzel Ng A

Janeth Tan A

Vanessa Yak A

Ethan Ho A

E-Ton Tan A

Fredrerick A

Brian Chwee A

Hannah Chin A

Kelly Chia A*

Aarav Nath A

Jayden Lee A

Khor Hui Tong A

Charles Tan A

Esther Siak A

Cheyenne Lim A

Kylda Tan A*

Denise Au A

Ibrahim bin Ramadhan Piperdy A

Carrene Tan A

Andri Bin Mohammad Azrein A

Elliot Aidan Ng A*

Caitlin Tan A*

Damien Lee A*

Ea Quan Zhou A*

Gwendolyn Chia A*

Jerlyn Goh A*

Zhang Zhi Yan A*

Matalie Chan A

Kaleigh Phua A*

Danial Haziq Bin Khairul Abdillah A

Hilman Aqil Bin Anwar A

Teo Kok Ler A*

Chloe Chong A

Teoh Hong Zen A

Dionne Pang Ling Kai A

Asher Kwan A

Ea Quan Zhou A*

Matthew Mok A

Jacob Choy A

Elizabeth Singh A

Marcus Tan A*

Nicholas Lim A

Javier Toh Jun Xi A

Eunice Koh Yu En A

Keith Tan A

Chen Hock Yew A

Mikaela Miranda A

Ryan Teo You Herng A

Jayden Leow Shi Ji A

Natalie Low Jia En A*

Julian Chng A

Joshua Vytialingam A

Calista Lee A

Ciera Alyssa Ong A

Kyven Chew A

Zhang Zheng Yu A

Leonidas Ng A

Gwendolynn Tham A

Ethan Ho A

Clara Gau Yu Chian A*

Bernice Khoo A*

Tan E-Jun A

Elise Chan Yin Li A

Isaac Sim A

Chng Jun Xiang, Ashton A

Ong Qin Kye A

Jude Goh A

Valerie Kang A*

Accas lim A

Ariel Wong A*

Kabir A

Jared Foo A

Eric Pan A

Fayth Lee A

Russell Tan A

Samantha Tong A

Calista Lee A

Xavier Lim A

Christopher Lloyd Wong A

Alexander Chan Yu De A

Jay Chi Paul Tan A

Josiah Lo A

Ryan Lay Sheng Yu A*

Dylan Kong A

Janelle Foo A

Jaslynn Toh JIayin A

Darrell Ho Xue Yu A

Charlotte Sing A

Nicole Tan A

Zhang Zheng Yu A

Chloe Ng Xun Hui A

Ian Chua Hsien Yew A*

Jermaine Lim Jia Min A

Leow Jing Rou A*

Clara Gau Yu Chian A*

Dilynn Lim Shi Min A*

Daryl Koo Yi Jie A

Goh Shao Kae Zachary A*

Jerry Ng A

Seymour Tan A

Pan Xi A*

Ng Ching Yi A

Loren Koh A

Arissa Tng Ying Qi A

Jayden Toh
A

Jyotsna Shivani
A

 

Nguyen Thao Nguyen
A

Karen Joy
A*

 

Lim Yi Hui Nicole
A*

 

David Pan
A

Mathilda Lee
A

 

Sharilyn Gui
A

 

Jermaine Sung
A

Elizabeth Wong
A*

 

Yug Shah
A

 

Jayden Ng
A*

Yeo Ziqing
A

 

Lakshmanan Kumar, Dakshata
A

 

Jonathan Jiang
A*

Ong Qi Heng
A

 

Janielle Aw
A

 

Joash Jiang
A*

Tan Chuan Sheng
A

 

Zhu Yalu
A*

 

Elliot Lim Ning Kai
A

Rayne Foo
A

 

Elijah Yeo
A

 

Malcolm Chew
A

Hong Yi
A*

 

Phoebe Cheng
A*

 

Joy Ng
A*

R S Anish Raj
A

 

Ethan Ng
A

 

Timothy Chng
A*

Max Tan
A

 

Nicolas Kwek
A*

 

Janielle Aw
A

Wong Wan Rou
A

 

Rachel Ng
A*

 

Kally Tang
A

Lee Le Jie
A

 

Aadil
A

 

Noah Ngui
A

Alger Ang
A

 

Olivia Neo
A*

 

Abby Leow
A

Tricia Lee
A

 

Ryan Chan
A

 

Peh Wen Yan
A*

Reanne Wong
A

 

Ingram Chew
A

 

Lew Zi Ting Shantel
A

Ong Kuang Cheong, Clifton
A

 

Jeston Tan Yi-Shen
A

 

Nicole Lim
A

Rebecca Yap
A

 

Eason Low
A*

 

Aakash Balaji
A*

Crystal Tan Le Ci
A

 

Lum Jia Hui Sophie
A*

 

Matthew Cheong
A

Wynnie Tan
A

 

Ng Khai Kin
A

 

Lucas Tai Zi Cong
A

Olivia Ong
A

 

Gisele Lee
A

 

 

Abigail Yeong
A*

 

Gabrielle Low Rui En
A*

 

Adelle Tan
Riverside Primary School
A*

Adrien Chen
Yangzheng Primary School
A*

Issac Chew
Rosyth School
A*

Lokesh
St Gabriel’s Primary School
A*

 

Matthew Chua
Nanyang Primary School
A*

 

Teo Hong Jek
Rosyth School
A

 

Steffi Yeo

A*

 

Elsbeth Lee

A*

 

Lucas Chee
Maha Bodhi School
A*

 

Siddharth Chitikela

A*

 

Aden Koo Yi Hang

A

 

Aden Tan
Nanyang Primary
A

 

Allison Pan
Palm View Primary School
A

 

Braden Ong Yu Shen

A

 

Chloe Danielle Ong

A

 

Darius Yao Guan Yu

A

 

Dior Lim
Henry Park Primary School
A

 

Dylan Seah
Townsville Primary School
A

 

Edrick Lee
Kong Hwa School
A

 

Gillian Wee
CHIJ Primary School
A

 

Jayden Low
Nan Chiau Primary School
A

 

Jonas Neo
St Andrew’s Junior School
A

 

Julia Seetoh
St Margaret’s Primary School
A

 

Keira Isabel Chua
SCGS
A

 

Leo Phua
Ai Tong Primary School
A

 

Matthew Miranda

A

 

Max Liu
Catholic High School
A

 

Melody Ee
St Margaret’s Primary School
A

 

Preetheekkah Kathareson
CHIJ Our Lady Of The Nativity
A

 

Pearlynn Lee Zhi Ying

A

 

Priyanka Prakash
Zhong Hwa Primary School
A

 

Sing Yan Ling
Rivervale Primary School
A

 

Wang Yu
Jing Shan Primary School
A

 

Zachary Tan
Rosyth School
A

 

Alvan Ng

A

 

Avani Naido

A

 

Ayden Tay

A

 

Claire Goh Xuanhui
Punggol View Primary School
A

 

Emberlyn Tham Yoke Wai
Paya Lebar Methodist Girls’ School
A

 

Evan Kek
Kuo Chuan Presbyterian Primary School
A

 

Hoi Ren Jie
Elias Park Primary School
A

 

Janna Yeo

A

 

Jovianne Tan

A

 

Kristyn Ng
Yishun Primary School
A

 

Louis Kwok Bing Keat
Punggol View Primary School
A

 

Marcus Ng
St Gabriel’s Primary School
A

 

Natalie Chong

A

 

Pham Gia Khiem

A

 

Yap Rae Xin
Paya Lebar Methodist Girls’ School
A

 

Sean Tan Wei Meng
St Stephen’s School
A

 

Subiksha Sunthari
Zhonghua Primary School
A

 

Yang Chen Yi
Yangzheng Primary School
A

 

Caden Toh
Holy Innocents Primary School
A

 

Darrell Tok
Anglo-Chinese School Junior
A

 

Ethan Khor
Maris Stella High School
A

 

Ezra Chuang
St Andrew’s Junior School
A

 

Glenda Koh
CHIJ OLGC
A

 

Hubert Kee
Anchor Green Primary School
A

 

Joy Tee Keng Li
Paya Lebar Methodist Girls’ School
A

 

Koh Jun Wei
Maha Bodhi School
A

 

Raphel Chua
St Andrew’s School Junior
A

 

Sean Soo Bing Cheng
Cedar Primary School
A

 

Tan Yan Tong
Punggol View Primary School
A

 

Tan Yong Ding
Compassvale Primary School
A

 

Tanushree
Zhong Hua Primary School
A

 

Therese Foo
Paya Lebar Methodist Girls’ School
A

 

Xavier Chen
St Andrew’s School Junior
A

 

Zenith Ng
Xing Hua Primary School
A

 

Joel Goh
Anglo-Chinese Junior School
A

 

Lee Yu Keat
Chongfu School
A

 

Nevile Tan Hong Zhi
River Valley Primary School
A

 

Xu Ruihan Daniel
Ai Tong School
A*

 

Gregory Tan
St Andrew’s Junior School
A*

 

Ananthakrishnan
St Andrew’s Junior School
A*

 

Hazel Lee
Paya Lebar Methodist Girls’ School
A*

Jonathan Chua
Maris Stella High School
A

Jonathan Goh Han Siang
St Andrew’s Junior School
A

Joanne Koa

A

Goh Zi An
Maris Stella High School
A

Chloe Tan

A

Nadya Siak
Paya Lebar Methodist Girls’ School
A

Alina Teow
Paya Lebar Methodist Girls’ School
A

Nicklaus Goh

A

Axl Kng
Nan Chiau Primary School
A

 

Chloe Chong
Ngee Ann Primary School
A

 

Lim Woon Seng
Holy Innocent’s Primary School
A

 

Valencia Lok Luo Tong
Horizon Primary School
A

 

Lim Kai Enn
Xinghua Primary School
A

 

Sophia Kho
Paya Lebar Methodist Girls’ School
A

 

Zachary Ho
Maris Stella High School
A

 

Vionna Lee Ying Yan
Kong Hwa School
A

 

Tan Anya
CHIJ St Nicholas Girls’ School
A

 

Caleb Ling
Anglo-Chinese Junior School
A

 

Lucas Yeo Tian En
Maha Bodhi School
A

 

Jaerath Tan
Red Swastika School
A

 

Charlize Lim
Singapore Chinese Girls’ School
A

 

Gabrielle Ho Rui En
CHIJ Our Lady Of The Nativity
A

 

Peh Peng Zheng
Hougang Primary School
A

 

Vianne Lee
Ai Tong School
A

 

Rachel Lim
Nan Hua Primary School
A

 

Gabriel Ho
St Gabriel’s Primary School
A

 

Megan Lee
Marymount Convent School
A

 

Vanessa Kang
Anderson Primary School
A

 

Wyatt Lim
Maris Stella High School
A

 

Goh Zi Qi

CHIJ Our Lady Of The Nativity
A

 

Khai Onn
Yangzheng Primary School
A

 

Daniella Parise
Townsville Primary School
A

 

Ethan Low
Nan Chiau Primary School
A

 

Ryan Wu Fan
Pei Chun Public School
A

 

Issac Kok
Yangzheng Primary School
A

 

Wang Xing Ye
Punggol Primary School
A

 

Joelle Chan
Yangzheng Primary School
A

 

Megan Lim Zi Hui
Mee Toh School
A

 

Ian
Catholic High School
A

 

Anthea Quoid
Kong Hwa Primary School
A

 

Pang Qi Heng
Poi Ching School
A

 

Celeste Ong
Paya Lebar Methodist Girls’ School
A

 

Nguyen, Trung Nguyen
BDPS
A

 

Shervelle
CHIJ Our Lady Of The Nativity
A

 

Joshua Low
Compassvale Primary School
A

 

 

Jovyn Lim
Nanyang Primary School
A*

 

Stacia Soh

A*

 

Arin Mak Rui En
Paya Lebar Methodist Girls’ School
A*

 

Wesley Kee

A*

Yeo Hui Hui

A*

Elvin Ang

A

Ng Khai Mun
Yangzheng Primary School
A

Joey Tay
CHIJ
A

Asmita Sharma
CHIJ Our Lady Of The Nativity
A

Charlyn Yeo
Maha Bodhi School
A

Harris Lee Yang Woo
Maris Stella High School
A

Cliff Kam
Maris Stella High School
A

Leow Zhan Xun
Maris Stella High School
A

 

Grace Leong
Paya Lebar Methodist Girls’ School
A

 

Randall

A

 

Darren Lee
Anglo-Chinese Junior School
A

 

Chong Rinzen
Maris Stella High School
A

 

Tan Chun Yan

A

 

Mika Ling
Pei Chun Public School
A

 

Tricia Yee
Paya Lebar Methodist Girls’ School
A

 

Issac Kho

A

 

Xin Ning

A

 

Zoe Wong
Poi Ching School
A

 

Gabriel Koh
Maris Stella High School
A

Gracia Teo, P1

100/100 (CA1)

Natalie Kong, P1

29/30 (CA1)

Kaelyn Tan, P3
CHIJ OLQP
20/20 (CA1)

Tan Zi Han, P3
Mee Toh School
18/20 (SA1)

Matthew Yong, P3
St. Gabriel’s Primary School
17.5/20 (SA1)

Sophie Tan P3

17.5/20 (SA1)

Ray Wong, P4
Nanyang Primary School
17/20 (SA1)

Kaai Chan, P4
Nanyang Primary School
17/20 (SA1)

An wen, P4
Paya Lebar Methodist Girl’s School (Primary)
17/20 (SA1)

Adele Hoe, P4

Band 1 (SA1)

Chua Jia Guan, P4

Band 1 (SA1)

Sharon Emily, P4

18.5/20 (SA1)

Joie Chan, P4
Yangzheng Primary School
17/20 (SA1)

Percival Ong, P4
Rosyth School
Band 1 (SA1)

Angelie Kung, P4
Nan Chiau Primary School
Band 1 (SA1)

Dylan Lee, P4
Maris Stella High School
Band 1 (SA1)

Ashley Ng, P4

17.5/20 (SA1)

Tasheen Chinwala, P4
ZhongHua Primary School
18/20 (SA1)

Benjamin Choong, P5

36.40 (SA1)

Shevaun Peh, P5
Nan Chiau Primary School
Band 1 (SA1)

Chloe Chong, P5
CHIJ OLGC
34/40 (SA1)

Leow Jing Rou, P5
Paya Lebar Methodist Girl’s School (Primary)
Band 1 (SA1)

Khor Hui Tong, P5

34.5/40 (SA1)

Carolyn Oh, P5
Kuo Chuan Presbyterian School
18/20 (SA1)

Megan Eng, P5

33/40 (SA1)

Zhang Zhi Yan, P5

36/40 (SA1)

Victoria Wong, P5

34.5/40 (SA1)

Valerie Kang, P5

35/40 (SA1)

Reanne Wong, P6
Maha Bodhi School
35/40 (SA1)

Max Tan, P6
Pasir Ris Primary School
32/40 (SA1)

Zhu Ya Lu, P6

36.5/40 (SA1)

Loh Kang Hong, P6
Rosyth School
30-34/40 (SA1)

Ryan Chan, P6
Yangzheng Primary School
30-34/40 (SA1)

Eason Low, P6
Nan Chiau Primary School
33/40 (SA1)

Sophie Lum, P6

36/40 (SA1)

Jayden Ng, P6
Hougang Primary School
36/40 (SA1)

Jonathan Jiang, P6
Rosyth School
Band 1 (SA1)

Ng Khai Kin, P6

30-36/40 (SA1)

Elliot Lim, P6
St. Gabriel’s Primary School
37/40 (SA1)

Vonce Chew, P6

33/40 (SA1)

Peh Wen Yan, P6
Hougang Primary School
33.5/40 (SA1)

Aakash Balaji, P6
St. Andrew’s Junior School
33/40 (SA1)

Phoebe Cheng, P6
CHIJ OLTN
37.5/40 (SA1)

Nicolas Kwek, P6
Ngee Ann Primary School
33.5/40 (SA1)

Ethan Ng, P6

34/40 (SA1)

Rachel Ng, P6

38/40 (SA1)

Jayden Toh, P6

34-40/40 (SA1)

Katelyn, P6
Raffles Girl’s Primary School
32/40 (SA1)

Elizabeth Wong, P6
Henry Park Primary School
35.5/40 (SA1)

S Anish Raj, P6

32/40 (SA1)

Ellyse Ho, P2
CHIJ OLGC
9.5/10 (SA1)

 

Cheyenne Lee, P2

10.5/12 (SA1)

 

Chin Li Kai, Joseph, P2
Geylang Methodist Primary School
29.5/30 (SA1)

 

Le’Ann Low, P3
Holy Innocents’ Primary School
18/20 (SA1)

Tan E Kai, P3
Rosyth School
26/30 (CA1)

Tan E Xin, P3
Rosyth School
27.5/30 (CA1)

Leonard Koh, P3
Nanyang Primary School
17/20 (SA1)

Valerie Yeo, P3
Mee Toh School
9/10 (SA1)

Chloe Heng, P4
Yangzheng Primary School
17/20 (SA1)

Elise Chan Yin Li, P4

17/20 (SA1)

Jermaine Lim Jia Min, P4
Elias Park Primary School
18/20 (SA1)

Kaesar Ong, P4
Maris Stella High School
18/20

Teoh Hong Zen, P4
Rosyth School
18/20 (SA1)

 

Aiden Tay, P4
St Andrews Junior School
Band 1 (SA1)

 

Ashlyn Mak, P4
Paya Lebar Methodist Girls School
Band 1 (SA1)

 

Jovina Ng Hui Jin, P4
Yishun Primary School
Band 1 (SA1)

 

Kayla Chia, P4
Paya Lebar Methodist Girls School
Band 1 (SA1)

 

Leow Jing Rou, P4
Paya Lebar Methodist Girls School
Band 1 (SA1)

 

Charis Lee, P4
Paya Lebar Methodist Girls School
Band 1 (SA1)

 

Dealann Wee, P4
Catholic High School
18.5/20 (SA1)

 

Elis Kwong Kai Xuan, P4
Paya Lebar Methodist Girls School
Band 1 (SA1)

 

Esther Siak, P4
Paya Lebar Methodist Girls School
Band 1 (SA1)

 

Kate Wong, P4
Paya Lebar Methodist Girls School
Band 1 (SA1)

 

Seymour Tan, P4
Paya Lebar Methodist Girls School
Band 1 (SA1)

 

Zhang Zhi Yan, P4
Zhong Hua Primary School
19/20 (SA1)

 

Kyanne Tan, P4
Pei Hwa Presbyterian Primary School
18/20 (SA1)

 

Jobin Chan, P5
Rivervale Primary School
36.5/40

 

Carissa Tan, P5
Paya Lebar Methodist Girls School
Band 1 (SA1)

 

Zhu Yalu, P5
Tao Nan School
38/40 (SA1)

 

Ashlyn Yeong, P5
Raffles Girls’ Primary School
35.5/40 (SA1)

 

Alvan Ng, P6

35/40 (SA1)

 

Siddharth Chitikela, P6
Zhong Hua Primary School
38/40 (SA1)

 

Tanushree, P6
Zhong Hua Primary School
36/40

 

Xavier Chen, P6
St Andrew’s Junior School
35/40 (SA1)

 

Zenith Ng, P6
Xing Hua Primary School
37/40 (SA1)

 

Alfred Teo, P1
Hong Wen School
28.5/30 (SA2)

 

Keith Ong Jun Xiang, P1
Pei Chun Public School
35/40 (SA2)

 

Nicole Yeo, P1
Paya Lebar Methodist Girls’ School
33/35 (SA2)

 

Lee Xin Le, P1
Bleu Castle
11.5/12 (SA2)

Ellyse Ho, P1
CHIJ
9/10 (SA2)

Wafeeq, P1
St Gabriel’s Primary School
8/10 (SA2)

Derron Yao, P1
Rosyth Primary School
10.5/12 (SA2)

Maeve Chew, P1
Nanyang Primary School
12/12 (SA1)

Jaron Tia, P1
Holy Innocents’ Primary School
31/34 (SA2)

Janelle Ng, P1
Hougang Primary School
11/12 (SA2)

Zachary, P1
Ngee Ann Primary School
9/10 (SA2)

Chew Yue, P1
Catholic High School
8/10 (SA2)

Ethan Ang, P1
Ai Tong School
8/10 (SA2)

 

Samuel Siak, P2
Anglo-Chinese School Junior
8/10 (SA2)

 

Leonard Koh, P2
Nanyang Primary School
11/12 (SA2)

 

Sharon Emily, P2
CHIJ OLGC
10/12 (SA2)

 

Leung Sin Ching, P2
Mee Toh School
11/12 (SA2)

 

Issac Lau Tin Chi, P2
Maris Stella High School
10/12 (SA2)

 

Lin Sin Jie (Angelina), P2
Jun Yuan Primary School
Full Marks for Paper 2 (SA2)

 

Natalie Foo, P2
Holy Innocents’ Primary School
8/10 (SA2)

 

Justin Fan Yuan Kai, P2
Anglo-Chinese Primary School
11/12 (SA2)

 

Ong Yi Dong, P2
Catholic High School
9.5/10 (SA2)

 

Tan E Xin, P2
Rosyth Primary School
36/40 (SA2)

 

Tan E Kai, P2
Rosyth Primary School
39/40 (SA2)

 

Aerilyn Tan, P2
Nanyang Primary School
10/12 (SA2)

 

Xuan Ting, P2
Palm View Primary School
10/12 (SA2)

 

Faith Tang, P2
Hong Wen School
10/12 (SA2)

 

Travis Lim, P2
Ai Tong School
10/12 (SA2)

 

Abby Ng, P2

10.5/12 (SA2)

 

Aerith, P2
Chongfu Primary School
13/15 (SA2)

 

Javier Kwek, P2
Hougang Primary School
11/12 (SA2)

 

Esther Siak, P3
Paya Lebar Methodist Girls’ School
Band 1 (SA2)

 

EIlse Chan Yin Li, P3
Rivervale Primary School
20/20 (SA2)

 

Denzel Ng, P3
St Hildas Primary School
17/20 (SA2)

 

Ashlyn Mak, P3
Paya Lebar Methodist Girls’ School
Band 1 (SA2)

 

Claire Chew Ru Han, P3
Red Swastika School
18/20 (SA2)

 

Aiden Tay, P3

Full Marks (SA2)

 

Theodore Tay, P3
Holy Innocents’ Primary School
17/20 (SA2)

 

Ryan Lictevout, P3
Mayflower Primary School
20/20 (SA2)

 

Seth Neo, P3
Nanyang Primary School
17/20 (SA2)

 

Elijah Yeo, P4

Band 1 (SA2)

 

Chloe Seah, P4
Paya Lebar Methodist Girls’ School
82/100 (SA2)

 

Nicolas Kwek, P4
Ngee Ann Primary School
17/20 (SA2)

 

Elisabeth Kam Shi Min, P4
Singapore Chinese Girls’ School
18.5/20 (SA2)

 

Sarah Tan LiQing, P4
Paya Lebar Methodist Girls’ School
14/16 (SA2)

 

Xavier Tong En Qi, P4
Ai Tong School
17.5/20 (SA2)

 

Alfred Chong, P4
St Andrew’s Junior School
Band 1 (SA2)

 

Jelena Hong, P4
Maha Bodhi School
17.5/20 (SA2)

 

Lee Le Jie, P4
Maris Stella High School
18/20 (SA2)

 

Lim Yan Yi, P4
Paya Lebar Methodist Girls’ School
Band 1 (SA2)

 

Jobin Chan, P4
Rivervale Primary School
17/20 (SA2)

 

Olivia Ong, P4
North Vista Primary School
18.5/20 (SA2)

 

Hazel Lim Xinyi, P4
CHIJ OLGC
92/100 (SA2)

 

Jaden Christian Lim, P4
St Andrew’s Junior School
Band 1 (SA2)

 

Nieve Toh, P4
Nanyang Primary School
18/20 (SA2)

 

Vonce Chew, P4
St Andrew’s Junior School
Band 1 (SA2)

 

Gisele Lee, P4
Rosyth Primary School
17/20 (SA2)

 

Phoebe Cheng, P4
CHIJ Lady of the Nativity
38.5/40 (SA2)

 

Jermaine Sung, P4
CHIJ St Nicholas Girls’ School
17/20 (SA2)

 

Reuel Lee Kai En, P4
St Andrew’s Junior School
Band 1 (SA2)

 

Jayden Ng, P4
Hougang Primary School
18/20 (SA2)

 

Zenith Ng, P5
Xing Hua Primary School
35/40 (SA2)

 

Lim Yong Qi, P5
Rosyth Primary School
38/40 (SA2)

 

Issac Goh, P5
Maris Stella High School
35/40 (SA2)

 

Lucas Chee, P5
Maha Bodhi School
36/40 (SA2)

 

Chin Yen Jynn (Olivia)

35.5/40 (SA2)

 

Darius Yao, P5
Rosyth Primary School
17/20 (SA2)

 

Pearlynn Lee Zhi Ying, P5
Mee Toh School
35.5/40 (SA2)

 

Adelle Tan, P5
Riverside Primary School
35.5/40 (SA2)

 

Choden Chia, P5
Mee Toh School
36/40 (SA2)